Sale!

FTLC1151RDPL 10km 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module

$1,520.00 $520.00

Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP28
Wavelength 1310 nm
Distance 10km
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector Duplex LC
Warranty 1-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Cable type SMF
DDM Yes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.