特价!

FTLC1182RDNL 100GBASE-LR4 10km 100G Singlemode CFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

$8,000.00 $5,000.00

Place of origin China
Condition NEW
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100Gb/s
Distance 10KM
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type CFP
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1 pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。