特价!

FTLC9141RENM 100GBASE-SR4 100m CFP4 100G transceiver

$17,999.00 $7,999.00

Place of Origin:China
Model Number:CFP-100GBase-SR4
Rate:100G
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance:100m
Connector: LC/MPO
DDM:YES
Voltage supply:3.3v
Certification:CE,FCC,RoHS
Module type:Hot Pluggable
Warranty:3 Years

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。