特价!

Gigabit Optics Transceive QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 02310MHS QSFP+ LC 40GBase-LR4 40 r

$509.90 $209.90

Transceiver Type:QSFP+

Connector:LC/PC

Monitoring Available:Yes

Digital Optical Monitoring: Yes

Standard:40GBASE-LR4

Signaling rate, each lane 40 Gbps (10 Gbps per lane)

Transmitter fibers:Dual

Cable type:SMF

Core size/cladding9/125 µm

Distance:2 m to 10 km

Operating Temperature (range)0° C to 70° C

Storage temperature–40° C to 85° C

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。