Sale!

Hisense 40G QSFP+ LTA8511-PC+ Ethernet Infiniband 100m 850nm 4x10Gb/s optical module

$96.00 $65.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 850nm
Data Rate 40Gb/s
Distance 100M
Connector LC/MPO connector
Fiber Type QSFP+
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.