Sale!

Hisense 40G QSFP+ LTA8513-PC+ Ethernet Infiniband ONU 100m 850nm 4x10Gb/s transceiver

$96.00 $65.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 850nm
Data Rate 40Gb/s
Distance 100M
Connector LC/MPO connector
Fiber Type QSFP+
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

module is compatible with most of brands including : Nortel, Juniper, 3COM, HUAWEI, H3C, Alcatel-lucent, FOUNDRY, D-Link EXTREME, Ruijie, NETGEAR, ZTE,Enterasys, ZyXEL, Linksys, Ericsson, DCN,Allied,SMC, Brocade, Force10, Hirschmann, Planet, Adtran,ASNTE, Trendnet, BDCOM, BLADE, BITWAY, Feixun…etc .

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.