Hisense QSFP+ LTA1305-PC 40G 10km CWDM 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Ciena switch

$600.00

Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP+
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 10KM
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector MPO/SC/LC
Warranty 1-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。