特价!

LQ210SR-CAB1 QSFP28 SR4 100G 850nm 100m MPO optical module

$3,220.00 $1,220.00

Model Number:QSFP28-100G-SR4
Rate:100Gb/s
Wavelength:850nm
Distance:100M
Connector: LC Connector
Diagnostics: digital
Name: QSFP28 Trsnsceiver
Temperature: 0°C~70°C
Voltage supply: 3.3v
Application: Telecom Datacom
Warranty:3-year

 

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。