特价!

MC2207411-SR4L 40GBase-SR 850nm Optical Fiber QSFP Module For Data Networking Optical Network

$452.00 $152.00

Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 100M
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC connector
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ,huawei,HP,H3C,ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。