Sale!

Multimode Optical Transceiver 02310RMB Compatible QSFP-40G-eSR4 40G QSFP+ 300m 40GBASE-eSR4

$145.90 $45.90

Model Number:qsfp+-40G-SR
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers
No. of Fiber:12.
Use:FTTX
Wavelength:850nm
Rate: 40G
Distance:300m
Connector:Double LC Connector
Diagnostics:digital
Warranty:3 Years
Temperature:0~70
Voltage supply:3.3v
Fiber Type:SMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.