Network Compatible Transceiver Module QSFP28-50G-ER-40KM PAM4 1310nm 40km DOM For 50G Ethernet And 5G

$869.00

Place of origin China
Dimensions 13.5 x 18.4 x 72.4 mm
Wavelength 1310nm
Cable Distance 40km
Data Rate (max) 50Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC duplex
Warranty 3-year
Fiber Type SMF
Modulation Format PAM4
DDM Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。