Sale!

Optical Transceiver Module QSFP28-100G-ZR4 100GBASE-ZR4 80km QSFP28 DOM

$9,869.00 $5,869.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 4 LAN-WDM
Data Rate 103.125Gb/s
Distance 80KM
Connector LC Duplex
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.