Sale!

Optical Transceiver OEM Compatible Brocade Finisar FTCD1333E1PCL QSFP56-DD 400GBASE-FR8 SR 2km QSFP56-DD

$64,850.00 $34,850.00

Form Factor: SFP56
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 2KM
Data Rate (max): 25Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C): 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) : 70℃
Power Supply: 3.3v
Connector: LC connector
Warranty: 3-year
Certificate: CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with: Juniper, etc
DDM: Yes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.