特价!

Optical Transceiver TOP-400G-QSFP-DD DR4+ T-DP4CNT-N00 400Gb/S QSFP-DD DR4+ 2km SMF

$5,779.00 $3,779.00

Features

· QSFP-DD MSA compliant

· 8 parallel lanes on 850nm center wavelength

· Compliant to IEEE 802.3bs Specification

· Up to 100m transmission on multi-mode fiber (MMF) OM3 with FEC

· Operating case temperature: 0 to 70oC

· 8×53.125Gb/s electrical interface (400GAUI-8)

· Data Rate 53.125Gbps (PAM4) per channel.

· Maximum power consumption 12W

· MPO-16 connector

· RoHS compliant

Applications

· Data Center Interconnect

· 400G Ethernet

· Infiniband interconnects

· Enterprise networking

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。