Sale!

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP Dell 40G QSFP+ SR4 Mini GBIC SFP transceiver

$400.00 $200.00

Model Number:QSFP+-40G-SR
Rate:40G
Wavelength:850nm
Distance:SR4
Diagnostics:digital
Name:QSFP
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:3 years
Application:Telecommunication

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.