特价!

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S Compatible 10-3316-01 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km Transceiver

$3,695.00 $2,695.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100GB
Distance 35Km
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。