特价!

QSFP-40G-IR4-PSM1310 Compatible 4x10G-IR QSFP+ Transceiver Module

$1,176.00 $176.00

Place of origin China
Dimensions 13.5 x 18.4 x 72.4 mm
Wavelength 1310nm
Cable Distance 2km
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector MPO/MTP
Warranty 3-year
Fiber Type SMF
CDR Supported
DDM Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。