Sale!

QSFP+-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 40G 1310nm 10km DOM MPO connector (C9500-32) COMPATIBLE

$1,299.00 $299.00

Model Number:QSFP+-40G-LR4
Type:optical fibers
No. of Fiber:2.
Use: FTTX
Rate:40G
Wavelength:1310nm
Distance:10KM
Voltage supply:3.3v
Fiber Type: SM
Module type:Hot Pluggable
DDM: YES
Condition:New
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Warranty:3 years

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.