特价!

QSFP-40G-SR-BD 10-2945-02 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module

$623.00 $236.00

Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP+
Wavelength 832nm – 918nm
Distance [email protected]*/[email protected]/[email protected]
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC duplex
Warranty 1-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes
Compatible QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Package 10 pc/anti-static box

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。