Sale!

QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

$6,999.00 $2,999.00

Model Number:QSFP+40GBase-SR4
Type:Fiber Optic Transceivers
Model:QSFP-40G-SR4
Form Type:QSFP+
Wavelength:850nm
Connector:MTP/MPO
Cable Type:MMF
TX Power:-7.6~2.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range:0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Max Data Rate:41.25Gbps
Max Cable Distance:150m @ OM4 MMF
DDM/DOM Support: Yes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.