特价!

QSFP+ fiber transceiver FTL4E1QE1C 40G QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate 40km

$4,000.00 $2,000.00

Model Number:QSFP+-40G-ER
Rate:40G
Wavelength:1310nm
Distance:40KM
Connector: LC Connector
Diagnostics:digital
Name:QSFP+
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:3 years

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。