Sale!

QSFP+ fiber transceiver FTL4E1QE1C 40G QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate 40km

$4,000.00 $2,000.00

Model Number:QSFP+-40G-ER
Rate:40G
Wavelength:1310nm
Distance:40KM
Connector: LC Connector
Diagnostics:digital
Name:QSFP+
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:3 years

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.