特价!

QSFP single mode Mellanox 100Gb/s QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Netscaler QSFP+

$5,699.90 $3,699.90

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100Gb/s
Distance 10KM
Connector LC
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 1-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。