Sale!

QSFP Transceiver Fiber Optic Equipment QSFP-40/100-SRBD 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi LC 100m OM4 MMF

$608.20 $308.20

Model Number:QSFP-40/100-SRBD
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers
No. of Fiber: 2.
Use:FTTX
Wavelength:855nm 908nm
Rate:40G/100G
Distance:100m
Connector:Double LC Connector
Diagnostics: digital
Warranty:3 Years
Temperature:0~70
Voltage supply: 3.3v
Fiber Type:SMF
Quality:new

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.