Sale!

QSFP+ Transceiver Module Compatible 40G-QSFP-IR4 4x10Gb/s 40GBASE-IR4 SMF 1310nm Duplex LC 2km

$1,176.00 $176.00

Place of origin China
Dimensions 13.5 x 18.4 x 72.4 mm
Wavelength 1310nm
Cable Distance 2km
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector Duplex LC
Warranty 3-year
Fiber Type SMF
CDR Supported
DDM Yes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.