特价!

Router fiber modules QSFP28 100G compatible 100Gbase ER4 1310nm 40km optical modules

$5,153.00 $3,153.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100GB
Distance 40Km
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。