Sale!

router MX480 digital transceiver 100g qsfp28 er4 module

$19,000.00 $9,000.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100GB
Distance 40KM
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 3-5 days
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.