特价!

SFP-100G-SRBD 100GBASE-BIDI Bidirectional 100G QSFP28 shortwave transceiver Optic fiber module Juniper switch

$516.00 $416.00

Form Factor QSFP
Wavelength 850nm
Distance 100M
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC
Warranty 1-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with ZTE,Juniper, etc
DDMI Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。