特价!

SFP-10G-BX20D-I 10g tx1270nm/rx1330nm 20 km bidi SFP-10G-BX20U-I sfp

$42.00 $28.90

Condition New
Form Factor SFP+
Wavelength: 1270/1330nm
Distance 20KM
Data Rate (max) 10G
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70°C
Diagnostics Digital
Transmitter VCSEL
Receiver PIN
Voltage Supply 3.3–5v
Connector

LC

Warranty 1 year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Compatible with  huawei,zte,etc.
DDMI Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。