特价!

SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port optical modules LC 10G BIDI SFP transceiver 160km

$400.00 $200.00

Condition Original
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Data Rate 10Gb
Distance 160KM
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type SFP+ BIDI
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 3-5 days
Package 1 pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。