Sale!

SFP Fiber optical module 4*25Gbase 40km 1310nm DWDM 100g QSFP28 ER4

$9,699.90 $7,699.90

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100Gb/s
Distance 40KM
Connector LC
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 1-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.