特价!

SFP optical receiver Fiber optic wireless router Adtran 10km single-core 1442110G2 10km

$36.00 $12.00

Model Number:BIDI-SFP-1.25G-10B
Rate:1.25Gb/s
Wavelength:1310/1490nm
Distance:10KM
Connector: LC Connector
Diagnostics:digital
Name:SFP optical receiver
Temperature:0°C~70°C
Voltage supply:3.3v
Module type:Pluggable
Warranty:3 years

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。