特价!

SFP transceiver CFP4 100Gb CFP 100GBase-LR4/ER4 fiber module

$7,500.00 $4,500.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10KM
Connector MPO
Fiber Type CFP4
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。