Sale!

SFP transceiver manufacturers LAN-WDM QSFP 100Gbase-LR4 10km QSFP28 100G LR

$3,298.90 $1,298.90

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100G
Distance 10km
Connector MPO
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 1pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.