Sale!

SFP transceiver module 100gb 40km single mode fiber CFP CFP-100G-ER

$3,668.90

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100Gb/s
Distance 40KM
Connector LC
Fiber Type CFP
Warranty 1-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.