特价!

SFP transceiver module 100gb 40km single mode fiber CFP CFP-100G-ER

$5,668.90 $3,668.90

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100Gb/s
Distance 40KM
Connector LC
Fiber Type CFP
Warranty 1-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。