特价!

SFP Trsnsceiver QSFP-SR4 40G QSFP 40GBASE-SR4 850nm 100M fiber module 5G wireless

$96.00 $63.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 850nm
Data Rate 40Gb/s
Distance 100M
Connector LC/MPO connector
Fiber Type QSFP+
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

module is compatible with most of brands including :Nortel, Juniper, 3COM, HUAWEI, H3C, Alcatel-lucent, FOUNDRY, D-Link EXTREME, Ruijie, NETGEAR, ZTE,Enterasys, ZyXEL, Linksys, Ericsson, DCN,Allied,SMC, Brocade, Force10, Hirschmann, Planet, Adtran,ASNTE, Trendnet, BDCOM, BLADE, BITWAY, Feixun…etc .

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。