Sale!

Transceiver FTLC1181RDNL compatible SFP Finisar 100Gb/s 10km

$3,000.00 $2,000.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 100G
Distance 10KM
Connector MPO
Fiber Type CFP
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1 day
Package 10pcs
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.