特价!

Transceiver Module MMS1C10-CM Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP28 1310nm 500m DOM

$1,288.00 $288.00

Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP28
Wavelength 1310 nm
Distance 500m
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Temperature (°C) 0℃-70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector MPO
Warranty 3-year
Certificate CE , ROHS , FCC
Cable type SMF
DDM Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。