特价!

Transceiver Module Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM

$1,569.00 $569.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength CWDM
Data Rate 100Gb/s
Distance 10KM
Connector LC Duplex
Fiber Type QSFP28
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。