特价!

Transceiver Module QSFP-40G-eSM4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM

$1,220.00 $220.00

Place of origin China
Dimensions 13.5 x 18.4 x 72.4 mm
Wavelength 1310nm
Cable Distance 10km
Data Rate (max) 40Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector MTP/MPO-12
Warranty 3-year
Fiber Type SMF
CDR Supported
DDM Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。