特价!

Transceiver Module QSFP28-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 QSFP28 1310nm 40km DOM

$3,689.00 $2,689.00

Place of origin China
Form Factor QSFP28
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 40km
Data Rate (max) 100Gb
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70℃
Power Supply 3.3v
Connector LC duplex connector
Warranty 3-year
Fiber Type Single mode
Transmitter Type 4x EML
DDM Yes

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。