特价!

TRB100BA-02 Coherent 100GbE/200GbE CFP2-ACO Pluggable CFP2 Transceiver

$8,000.00 $6,000.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength CFP2-ACO
Data Rate 100/200Gb/s
Distance CFP2-ACO
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type CFP2
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1 pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

评价

目前还没有评论

购买过此产品并已登录的顾客才可发表评论。