Sale!

TRB100BA-02 Coherent 100GbE/200GbE CFP2-ACO Pluggable CFP2 Transceiver

$8,000.00 $6,000.00

Place of origin China
Condition New
Wavelength CFP2-ACO
Data Rate 100/200Gb/s
Distance CFP2-ACO
Connector LC connector
Fiber Type CFP2
Warranty 3-Year
Time of delivery 1-3 days
Package 1 pc
Commercial temperature 0 to 70°C(32 to 158°F)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.