Sale!

with Hot-pluggable QSFP56 for 200G Ethernet 200GBASE-LR4 Fibre Channel 5G Network single-mode fibers 200G QSFP56 LR4 10km

$200.00 $150.00

4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
Hot-pluggable QSFP56 form factor
4 channels cooled LAN-WDM EML transmitter and PIN ROSA
Compliant with QSFP56 MSA and IEEE 802.3bs 200GBASE-LR4
Data rate up to 212Gbps
Reach up to 10km on SMF
Low power consumption < 7W
Duplex LC receptacles
Operating case temperature range 0 to 70°C (C-temp)
Single 3.3V power supply
RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.